Comitê Executivo

Presidente de Honra:

  • Glaucia Maria Pastore

Membros:

  • Cinthia Baú Betim Cazarin
  • Juliano Lemos Bicas
  • Mário R. Maróstica Jr
Comitê de Programação

Coordenador:

  • Mário R. Maróstica Jr

Membros:

  • Glaucia Maria Pastore
  • Cinthia Baú Betim Cazarin
  • Juliano Lemos Bicas
Comitê Científico

Coordenadores:

  • Juliano Lemos Bicas
  • Cinthia Baú Betim Cazarin

Membros:

  • Adones Sales
  • Adriana Pavesi
  • Adriana Tarone
  • Adriano Costa de Camargo
  • Adriano Gomes da Cruz
  • Aline Telles Biasoto Marques
  • Ana Carla K. Sato
  • Ana Elizabeth Cavalcante Fai
  • Ana Paula Badan Ribeiro
  • Ana Paula Dionisio
  • Ana Paula Fonseca Machado
  • Ana Paula Pereira
  • Ana Paula Simiqueli
  • Anderson Sant´Anna
  • Angela Giovana Batista
  • Bruno Paulino
  • Cedenir Pereira de Quadros
  • Cristiano Menezes
  • Douglas Fernandes Barbin
  • Elisvânia Freitas dos Santos
  • Erica Moraes
  • Erick Almeida Esmerino
  • Flavio Schmidt
  • Franciele M. Pelissari
  • Francisco Fábio Barros
  • Glaucia Pastore
  • Guilherme Tavares
  • Gustavo Araujo Pereira
  • Gustavo Molina
  • Heber Rodrigues
  • Helena Bolini
  • Hélia Sato
  • Henrique Silvano Arruda
  • Iramaia Angélica
  • Jorge Herman Behrens
  • Juliana Kelly da Silva Maia
  • Karen Signori Pereira
  • Kemilla Sarmento Rebelo
  • Larissa Kido
  • Lauro Luís Martins Medeiros de Melo
  • Lilian Mariutti
  • Liliana de Oliveira Rocha
  • Lúcia Maria Jaeger Carvalho
  • Luciana Malta
  • Luiza Helena Meller da Silva
  • Márcio Schmiele
  • Marcus Bruno Soares Forte
  • Maria Teresa Pedrosa da Silva Clerici
  • Mário Mano
  • Mario Marostica
  • Marlene Maria Amaral Scheid
  • Marta Madruga
  • Narendra Narain
  • Rafaela Baptista
  • Regilda Saraiva dos Reis Moreira Araújo
  • Renata Sancho
  • Renato Grimaldi
  • Rodrigo Catharino
  • Roger Wagner
  • Rogério Souza de Jesus
  • Rosana Goldbeck
  • Rosires Deliza
  • Ruann Janser Soares de Castro
  • Sérgio Pflanzer
  • Stanislau Bogusz
  • Tatiana Emanuelli